BAN vs IND BAN 2.15 | Draw 3.40 | IND 1.72 PAK vs AUS PAK 2.80 | Draw 3.20 | AUS 1.55 ENG vs NZ ENG 1.90 | Draw 3.50 | NZ 2.10 SL vs WI SL 1.65 | Draw 3.60 | WI 2.45 SA vs ZIM SA 1.30 | Draw 4.10 | ZIM 5.20 BAN vs PAK (T20) BAN 2.50 | PAK 1.62 Barcelona vs Real Madrid BAR 2.20 | Draw 3.30 | RM 1.95 Man City vs Liverpool MC 1.88 | Draw 3.45 | LIV 2.05 BAN vs IND BAN 2.15 | Draw 3.40 | IND 1.72 PAK vs AUS PAK 2.80 | Draw 3.20 | AUS 1.55 ENG vs NZ ENG 1.90 | Draw 3.50 | NZ 2.10 SL vs WI SL 1.65 | Draw 3.60 | WI 2.45 SA vs ZIM SA 1.30 | Draw 4.10 | ZIM 5.20 BAN vs PAK (T20) BAN 2.50 | PAK 1.62 Barcelona vs Real Madrid BAR 2.20 | Draw 3.30 | RM 1.95 Man City vs Liverpool MC 1.88 | Draw 3.45 | LIV 2.05
Live Updates Running

Crickets Casino Match Odds — Best Rate cricket & football Betting in Bangladesh

Get Bangladesh's most competitive odds at Crickets Casino. T20, ODI, Test, Premier League — live odds for every match, all in one place.

crickets casino
30+
Sports Categories
500+
Weekly Matches
98%
Highest Payout Rate
24/7
Live Odds Updates

Today's match odds

The odds below are for display purposes — register to view real-time odds

cricket Football Tennis E-Sports Others
cricket — International
T20
Bangladesh vs India
Today, 8:00 PM · Mirpur, Dhaka
Bangladesh2.15
India1.72
Pakistan vs Australia
Today, 3:30 PM · Karachi
Pakistan2.80
Australia1.55
England vs New Zealand
Tomorrow, 11:00 AM · Lord's
England1.90
New Zealand2.10
Sri Lanka vs West Indies
Tomorrow, 2:00 PM · Colombo
Sri Lanka1.65
West Indies2.45
Football — European Leagues
Premier League
Man City vs Liverpool
Today, 10:30 PM · Etihad Stadium
Man City1.88
Draw3.45
Liverpool2.05
Barcelona vs Real Madrid
Today, 1:00 AM · Camp Nou
Barcelona2.20
Draw3.30
Real Madrid1.95
Bayern Munich vs Dortmund
Tomorrow, 12:30 AM · Allianz Arena
Bayern1.58
Draw3.70
Dortmund2.60
PSG vs Marseille
Tomorrow, 1:00 AM · Parc des Princes
PSG1.45
Draw3.90
Marseille4.20
BPL Special Odds — Bangladesh Premier League
T20 League
Dhaka Dominators vs Chattogram Challengers
Today, 6:00 PM · Mirpur
Dhaka1.90
Chittagong2.05
Sylhet Strikers vs Rajshahi Royals
Tomorrow, 1:30 PM · Sylhet
Sylhet1.78
Rajshahi2.20

The odds shown above are for illustrative purposes. Register at Crickets Casino to see real-time, up-to-date odds.

crickets casino

Why are Crickets Casino's odds the best?

See how we stack up against the competition — at a glance

Real-Time Updates

Odds update every second — get the most accurate rates even during live matches.

Maximum Payout

Payout rates up to 98% — meaning most of your stake comes back as winnings.

Detailed Statistics

Team form, head-to-head records, pitch reports — all the stats you need in one place.

Mobile-Friendly

View all odds and place bets right from your smartphone — no separate app download needed.

Fast Payments

Withdraw your winnings to Mobile Pay or Nagad in just a few minutes.

Secure Transactions

Your account is protected with SSL encryption and two-factor authentication.

30+ Sports

Bet on cricket, football, tennis, basketball, hockey, and 30+ other sports.

24/7 Support

Reach our Bengali-language chat support any time — day or night, whenever you need us.

crickets casino

Odds Types & Details

Types of Odds Available at Crickets Casino

Odds Type Description Example
Match Winner Bet on who wins the match BAN 2.15
Toss Winner Which team will win the toss 1.90 / 1.95
Over/Under Total runs or goals Over 170.5 Runs
First Wicket At what run will the first wicket fall 0–30 / 31–60
Top Run Scorer Top run-scorer of the match Draw 3.50
Top Wicket-Taker Top wicket-taker of the match Taskin 4.20
Live In-Play Real-time betting during live matches Dynamic Rates
Handicap Handicap Betting BAN -15 Runs

How to Place a Bet

Get started in just four simple steps

01
Register

Open a free account using just your mobile number.

02
Deposit

Deposit a minimum of ৳200 via Mobile Pay or Nagad.

03
Choose a Match

Browse today's match list and pick the odds that suit you.

04
Win & Withdraw

Winnings are added to your balance instantly once your bet is settled — withdraw whenever you like.

Crickets Casino Match Odds — A New Sports Betting Experience in Bangladesh

Cricket in our country is more than just a sport — it's passion, celebration, and a reason for families to come together. When the Bangladesh team takes the field, the whole nation unites. crickets casino Respecting that passion, Crickets Casino brings you Bangladesh's most competitive match odds — so every game is even more exciting.

Odds can seem tricky at first, but they're actually straightforward. Say Bangladesh vs India has Bangladesh at 2.15 — a ৳100 bet returns ৳215 if Bangladesh wins. The higher the odds, the greater the potential payout. crickets casinoodds update in real time, so you're always seeing the latest information.

Most people in Bangladesh access the internet on their smartphones. That's why crickets casinoodds section is built specifically for mobile. The odds board is clear and easy to read on smaller screens, and placing bets is simple. It runs smoothly on a 4G connection — no large file downloads required.

Alongside Match Odds crickets casinoLive in-play betting at Crickets Casino is a standout feature. Once the match is underway, odds shift after every over and every wicket. If you can see a team playing well but the odds are still high, that's a great opportunity. For many players, these real-time calls are the most exciting part.

For Football Fans Too crickets casinohas a wide range of offerings. Odds are available for all major tournaments — Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Champions League. Each match offers separate odds for three outcomes: home win, draw, and away win. Special markets like over/under goals, both teams to score, and first-half result are also available.

If you're just starting out, we recommend placing small bets at Crickets Casino while you find your footing. Learn how different odds work, study the stats, then make your move. Most importantly, always play responsibly.

Popular Betting Markets
  • Match Winner Most Popular
  • Over/Under High Returns
  • Top Batter Expert Picks
  • Live In-Play Thrilling
  • Handicap For Experienced Bettors
Bet Today

Register & Claim Your 100% Welcome Bonus

Register

Already have an account? Login

Keep in mind: Betting is for 18+ only. Play responsibly.

crickets casino

FAQs About Match Odds

Answers to the most frequently asked questions from new and existing members

Odds are a number that tells you how much you'll receive if your bet wins. For example, odds of 2.50 mean a ৳100 stake returns ৳250. Higher odds mean a bigger potential payout, but the chance of winning is relatively lower.

Pre-match odds typically update every few minutes. With live in-play betting, they can shift every second — after each ball, wicket, or goal.

Yes. Pre-match betting takes place before the game starts and odds stay relatively stable. Live betting happens during the match, with odds moving fast. Live betting rewards experience and sharp decision-making.

Yes, you can bet on multiple matches at the same time. With parlay or accumulator betting, you combine outcomes from several matches into a single bet — if they all come through, the payout can be substantial.

Yes, if a match is cancelled or abandoned due to rain or any other reason, the full stake is generally refunded. Please refer to the Terms & Conditions for the specific policy.

The minimum bet at Crickets Casino starts at ৳50. Maximum limits vary by market and event, and VIP members generally enjoy higher limits. Full details are available after registration.
বাংলা